About

Date of Incorporation: 27/06/2012 (5 years and 4 months ago)
Registered Address: 3 Shortlands, London, W6 8DA,

 

Pdi Ltd was registered on 27 June 2012 and are based in , it's status in the Companies House registry is set to "Active". There are 3 directors listed as Mr Matthias Ploch, Mr Mark Alfred Preece, Mr Johan Rasmussen for this business at Companies House.

Directors & Company Secretary Timeline

Current Directors and Secretaries

Director Name Appointed Total Appointments
Mr Matthias Ploch 12 January 2015) 2
Mr Johan Rasmussen 27 June 2012) 15
Mr Mark Preece 11 June 2015) 15
Secretary Name Appointed Total Appointments
Mr Anthony Tanner 01 October 2014) 1

Previous names

Name Change of name
Oig Holding (UK) Ltd 31 July 2012

Filing History

Document Type Date
AR01 - Annual Return 30 June 2015
AP01 - Appointment of director 17 June 2015
TM01 - Termination of appointment of director 16 June 2015
TM01 - Termination of appointment of director 03 February 2015
AP01 - Appointment of director 21 January 2015
CH01 - Change of particulars for director 14 November 2014
AA - Annual Accounts 06 October 2014
AD01 - Change of registered office address 02 October 2014
AP03 - Appointment of secretary 02 October 2014
AR01 - Annual Return 01 July 2014
AP01 - Appointment of director 02 October 2013
TM01 - Termination of appointment of director 02 October 2013
AR01 - Annual Return 26 July 2013
AA - Annual Accounts 03 July 2013
AD01 - Change of registered office address 05 November 2012
AA01 - Change of accounting reference date 19 October 2012
CH01 - Change of particulars for director 06 September 2012
CH01 - Change of particulars for director 06 September 2012
AD01 - Change of registered office address 06 September 2012
AP01 - Appointment of director 02 August 2012
CERTNM - Change of name certificate 31 July 2012
CONNOT - N/A 31 July 2012
NEWINC - New incorporation documents 27 June 2012

Mortgages & Charges

No relevant data found

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC)

No SIC found.