About

Registered Number: 05245285
Date of Incorporation: 29/09/2004 (13 years and 2 months ago)
Registered Address: College Road North, Aston Clinton, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 5EZ, United Kingdom

 

Kee Services Ltd was setup in 2004, it has a status of "Active". Kee Services Ltd has 4 directors.

Directors & Company Secretary Timeline

Current Directors and Secretaries

Director Name Appointed Resigned Total Appointments
Mr Michael Smith 22 May 2005 - 2
Mr Surendra Nathvani 22 March 2005 - 2
Mr Robert Smith 01 October 2008 - 1
Mrs Linda Smith 22 May 2005 - 2
Secretary Name Appointed Resigned Total Appointments
Mr Surendra Nathwani 01 October 2008 - 2

People with significant control

Name/DOB Type Nationality/
Country of residence
Natures of control
Mr Robert Ian Smith/
1977-11
Individual person with significant control British/
United Kingdom
  • Right to appoint and remove directors
Mr Surendra Manji Nathvani/
1952-04
Individual person with significant control British/
England
  • Has significant influence or control

Previous names

Name Change of name
Coombe Services (UK) Ltd 24 August 2005
Wakeco (264) Ltd 17 December 2004

Filing History

No relevant data found

Mortgages & Charges

No relevant data found

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC)

No SIC found.